A-TÝM

Sezóna 2022/2023

FKD „A“SK Babice nad Svitavou 3:1 (2:1)

Sobota 5.11.2022

Branky: Gottvald D., Handl, Fiala

Sestava: Fládr Lukáš – Setinský Jiří, Vaškeba Martin,Kollár Michal, Gottvald David, Němec Vojtěch, Handl Jiří, Adler Tomáš, Šoupal Martin, Rozehnal Jakub, Fiala Adam

Strnad Matěj, Kozel David, Horváth Jakub, Smutník Ladislav, Gottvald Jakub, Weber Jozef, Vymazal Martin

FKD „A“FC Veverská Bítýška 1:1 (0:0)

Neděle 30.10.2022

Branky: Gottvald D.

Sestava: Fládr Lukáš – Setinský Jiří, Vaškeba Martin,Kollár Michal, Gottvald David, Němec Vojtěch, Handl Jiří, Strnad Matěj, Vondřich Josef (K), Šoupal Martin, Fiala Adam

Adler Tomáš, Kozel David, Smutník Ladislav, Rozehnal Jakub, Gottvald Jakub, Kolář Jakub

SK Olympia Ráječko „B“ – FKD „A“ 4:2 (0:1)

Sobota 22.10.2022

Branky: Fiala 2

Sestava: Fládr Lukáš – Setinský Jiří, Vaškeba Martin, Kollár Michal, Gottvald David, Němec Vojtěch, Handl Jiří, Fiala Adam, Vondřich Josef (K), Kozel David, Šoupal Martin

Strnad Matěj, Smutník Ladislav, Rozehnal Jakub, Weber Jozef, Burda Lukáš

FKD „A“AC Lelekovice 2:3 (1:3)

Neděle 16.10.2022

Branky: Vaškeba, Vondřich

Sestava: Fládr Lukáš – Setinský Jiří, Vaškeba Martin,Kollár Michal, Gottvald David, Němec Vojtěch, Handl Jiří, Adler Tomáš, Vondřich Josef, Kozel David, Šoupal Martin

Strnad Matěj, Vaněček Henri, Rozehnal Jakub, Horváth Jakub, Weber Jozef, Vymazal Martin

FK Kunštát „B“ – FKD „A“ 2:4 (0:3)

Sobota 8.10.2022

Branky: Adler 2, Setinský, vlastní

Sestava: Fládr Lukáš – Setinský Jiří, Vaškeba Martin, Rozehnal Jakub, Gottvald David, Strnad Matěj, Adler Tomáš, Vondřich Josef, Kozel David, Šoupal Martin, Smutník Ladislav

Gottvald Jakub, Portík Tomáš, Vaněček Henri

FKD „A“Lokomotiva Brno Horní Heršpice 4:1 (1:1)

Neděle 3.10.2022

Branky: Gottvald, Němec, Adler, Fiala

Sestava: Fládr Lukáš – Setinský Jiří, Vaškeba Martin, Rozehnal Jakub, Gottvald David, Němec Vojtěch, Fiala Adam, Strnad Matěj, Adler Tomáš, Vondřich Josef (K), Šoupal Martin

Štěrba Šimon, Burda Lukáš, Gottvald Jakub, Smutník Ladislav, Vymazal Martin

SK Slavkov u Brna – FKD „A“ 0:1 (0:0)

Sobota 24.9.2022

Branky: Vondřich

Sestava: Fládr Lukáš – Vaškeba Martin, Gottvald David, Němec Vojtěch, Hand Jiří, Strnad Matěj, Vondřich Josef (K), Šoupal Martin, Gottvald Jakub, Fiala Adam, Smutník Ladislav

Setinský Jiří, Rozehnal Jakub, Adler Tomáš, Kozel David, Zbořil Jan, Burda Lukáš, Novák Matěj

FKD „A“Tj Sokol Rudice 1:0 (0:0)

Neděle 18.9.2022

Branky: Fiala

Sestava: Fládr Lukáš – Vaškeba Martin, Rozehnal Jakub, Gottvald David, Němec Vojtěch, Hand Jiří, Strnad Matěj, Vondřich Josef (K), Kozel David, Smutník Ladislav, Gottvald Jakub

Fiala Adam, Horváth Jakub, Mazal Denis, Toman Petr, Zbořil Jan, Vymazal Martin

FC Svratka Brno „B“ – FKD „A“ 3:10 (1:6)

Sobota 10.9.2022

Branky: Fiala 3, Adler 3, Kozel 2, Strnad, Handl

Sestava: Fládr Lukáš – Setinský Jiří, Vaškeba Martin, Němec Vojtěch, Handl Jiří, Strnad Matěj, Adler Tomáš, Vondřich Josef (K), Kozel David, Šoupal Martin, Fiala Adam

Smutník Ladislav, Vaněček Henri, Rozehnal Jakub, Zbořil Jan, Novák Matěj

FKD „A“ – FC Čebín 6:1 (2:1)

Neděle 4.9.2022

Branky: Vaškeba 2, Němec, Vondřich, Strnad, Fiala

Sestava: Fládr Lukáš – Setinský Jiří, Vaškeba Martin, Kollár Michal, Gottvald David, Němec Vojtěch, Handl Jiří, Adler Tomáš, Vondřich Josef (K), Kozel David, Šoupal Martin

Novák Matěj, Strnad Matěj, Smutník Ladislav, Rozehnal Jakub, Fiala Adam, Zbořil Jan

FC Medlánky – FKD „A“ 1:4 (1:1)

sobota 27.8.2022

Branky: Kollár, Adler, Fiala, Smutník

Sestava: Fládr Lukáš – Setinský Jiří, Vaškeba Martin, Kollár Michal, Gottvald David, Němec Vojtěch, Strnad Matěj, Adler Tomáš, Vondřich Josef (K), Fiala Adam, Smutník Ladislav

Handl Jiří, Kozel David, Vaněček Henri, Rozehnal Jakub, Gottvald Jakub, Zbořil Jan, Novák Matěj

FKD „A“ – FK Renocar Podolí 2:3 (0:1)

Neděle 21.8.2022

Branky: Kozel, Vlastní

Sestava: Fládr Lukáš – Setinský Jiří, Vaškeba Martin, Gottvald David, Strnad Matěj, Horváth Jakub, Vondřich Josef (K), Fiala Adam, Kozel David, Gottvald Jakub, Adler Tomáš

Jelínek Pavel, Mazal Denis, Polišenský Michal, Bíled David, Weber Jozef, Novák Matěj

TJ Sokol Bohdalice – FKD „A“ 2:0 (1:0)

sobota 13.8.2022

Branky:

Sestava: Fládr Lukáš – Setinský Jiří, Vaškeba Martin, Kollár Michal, Gottvald David, Handl Jiří, Strnad Matěj, Vondřich Josef (K), Jelínek Pavel, Kozel David, Šoupal Martin, Gottvald Jakub

Polišenský Michal, Horváth Jakub, Weber Jozef, Fiala Adam, Suchán Filip, Novák Matěj

FKD „A“ FC Boskovice 1:4 (0:2)

Krajský pohár dospělých JmKFS – 1. kolo (1. část)

sobota 6.8.2022

Branky: Kozel

Sestava: Fládr Lukáš – Setinský Jiří, Vaškeba Martin, Kollár Michal, Gottvald David, Handl Jiří, Strnad Matěj, Horváth Jakub, Vondřich Josef (K), Kozel David, Šoupal Martin

Jelínek Pavel, Vaněček Henri, Weber Jozef, Gottvald Jakub, Suchán Filip, Fiala Adam, Novák Matěj

TJ Sokol Rudice – FKD „A“ 0:1 (0:1)

Krajský pohár dospělých JmKFS – Předkolo

Středa 3.8.2022

Branky: Kozel

Sestava: Fládr Lukáš – Setinský Jiří, Vaškeba Martin, Vaněček Henri, Gottvald David, Handl Jiří, Adler Tomáš, Vondřich Josef (K), Kozel David, Šoupal Martin, Gottvald Jakub

Polišenský Michal, Zbořil Jan, Horváth Jakub, Weber Jozef, Suchán Filip, Novák Matěj