Zápasy

Sezona 2022/2023

Sezóna 2022/2023

FKD „A“SK Babice nad Svitavou 3:1 (2:1)

Sobota 5.11.2022

Branky: Gottvald D., Handl, Fiala

Sestava: Fládr Lukáš – Setinský Jiří, Vaškeba Martin,Kollár Michal, Gottvald David, Němec Vojtěch, Handl Jiří, Adler Tomáš, Šoupal Martin, Rozehnal Jakub, Fiala Adam

Strnad Matěj, Kozel David, Horváth Jakub, Smutník Ladislav, Gottvald Jakub, Weber Jozef, Vymazal Martin

FKD „A“FC Veverská Bítýška 1:1 (0:0)

Neděle 30.10.2022

Branky: Gottvald D.

Sestava: Fládr Lukáš – Setinský Jiří, Vaškeba Martin,Kollár Michal, Gottvald David, Němec Vojtěch, Handl Jiří, Strnad Matěj, Vondřich Josef (K), Šoupal Martin, Fiala Adam

Adler Tomáš, Kozel David, Smutník Ladislav, Rozehnal Jakub, Gottvald Jakub, Kolář Jakub

SK Olympia Ráječko „B“ – FKD „A“ 4:2 (0:1)

Sobota 22.10.2022

Branky: Fiala 2

Sestava: Fládr Lukáš – Setinský Jiří, Vaškeba Martin, Kollár Michal, Gottvald David, Němec Vojtěch, Handl Jiří, Fiala Adam, Vondřich Josef (K), Kozel David, Šoupal Martin

Strnad Matěj, Smutník Ladislav, Rozehnal Jakub, Weber Jozef, Burda Lukáš

FKD „A“AC Lelekovice 2:3 (1:3)

Neděle 16.10.2022

Branky: Vaškeba, Vondřich

Sestava: Fládr Lukáš – Setinský Jiří, Vaškeba Martin,Kollár Michal, Gottvald David, Němec Vojtěch, Handl Jiří, Adler Tomáš, Vondřich Josef, Kozel David, Šoupal Martin

Strnad Matěj, Vaněček Henri, Rozehnal Jakub, Horváth Jakub, Weber Jozef, Vymazal Martin

FK Kunštát „B“ – FKD „A“ 2:4 (0:3)

Sobota 8.10.2022

Branky: Adler 2, Setinský, vlastní

Sestava: Fládr Lukáš – Setinský Jiří, Vaškeba Martin, Rozehnal Jakub, Gottvald David, Strnad Matěj, Adler Tomáš, Vondřich Josef, Kozel David, Šoupal Martin, Smutník Ladislav

Gottvald Jakub, Portík Tomáš, Vaněček Henri

FKD „A“Lokomotiva Brno Horní Heršpice 4:1 (1:1)

Neděle 3.10.2022

Branky: Gottvald, Němec, Adler, Fiala

Sestava: Fládr Lukáš – Setinský Jiří, Vaškeba Martin, Rozehnal Jakub, Gottvald David, Němec Vojtěch, Fiala Adam, Strnad Matěj, Adler Tomáš, Vondřich Josef (K), Šoupal Martin

Štěrba Šimon, Burda Lukáš, Gottvald Jakub, Smutník Ladislav, Vymazal Martin

SK Slavkov u Brna – FKD „A“ 0:1 (0:0)

Sobota 24.9.2022

Branky: Vondřich

Sestava: Fládr Lukáš – Vaškeba Martin, Gottvald David, Němec Vojtěch, Hand Jiří, Strnad Matěj, Vondřich Josef (K), Šoupal Martin, Gottvald Jakub, Fiala Adam, Smutník Ladislav

Setinský Jiří, Rozehnal Jakub, Adler Tomáš, Kozel David, Zbořil Jan, Burda Lukáš, Novák Matěj

FKD „A“Tj Sokol Rudice 1:0 (0:0)

Neděle 18.9.2022

Branky: Fiala

Sestava: Fládr Lukáš – Vaškeba Martin, Rozehnal Jakub, Gottvald David, Němec Vojtěch, Hand Jiří, Strnad Matěj, Vondřich Josef (K), Kozel David, Smutník Ladislav, Gottvald Jakub

Fiala Adam, Horváth Jakub, Mazal Denis, Toman Petr, Zbořil Jan, Vymazal Martin

FC Svratka Brno „B“ – FKD „A“ 3:10 (1:6)

Sobota 10.9.2022

Branky: Fiala 3, Adler 3, Kozel 2, Strnad, Handl

Sestava: Fládr Lukáš – Setinský Jiří, Vaškeba Martin, Němec Vojtěch, Handl Jiří, Strnad Matěj, Adler Tomáš, Vondřich Josef (K), Kozel David, Šoupal Martin, Fiala Adam

Smutník Ladislav, Vaněček Henri, Rozehnal Jakub, Zbořil Jan, Novák Matěj

FKD „A“ – FC Čebín 6:1 (2:1)

Neděle 4.9.2022

Branky: Vaškeba 2, Němec, Vondřich, Strnad, Fiala

Sestava: Fládr Lukáš – Setinský Jiří, Vaškeba Martin, Kollár Michal, Gottvald David, Němec Vojtěch, Handl Jiří, Adler Tomáš, Vondřich Josef (K), Kozel David, Šoupal Martin

Novák Matěj, Strnad Matěj, Smutník Ladislav, Rozehnal Jakub, Fiala Adam, Zbořil Jan

FC Medlánky – FKD „A“ 1:4 (1:1)

sobota 27.8.2022

Branky: Kollár, Adler, Fiala, Smutník

Sestava: Fládr Lukáš – Setinský Jiří, Vaškeba Martin, Kollár Michal, Gottvald David, Němec Vojtěch, Strnad Matěj, Adler Tomáš, Vondřich Josef (K), Fiala Adam, Smutník Ladislav

Handl Jiří, Kozel David, Vaněček Henri, Rozehnal Jakub, Gottvald Jakub, Zbořil Jan, Novák Matěj

FKD „A“ – FK Renocar Podolí 2:3 (0:1)

Neděle 21.8.2022

Branky: Kozel, Vlastní

Sestava: Fládr Lukáš – Setinský Jiří, Vaškeba Martin, Gottvald David, Strnad Matěj, Horváth Jakub, Vondřich Josef (K), Fiala Adam, Kozel David, Gottvald Jakub, Adler Tomáš

Jelínek Pavel, Mazal Denis, Polišenský Michal, Bíled David, Weber Jozef, Novák Matěj

TJ Sokol Bohdalice – FKD „A“ 2:0 (1:0)

sobota 13.8.2022

Branky:

Sestava: Fládr Lukáš – Setinský Jiří, Vaškeba Martin, Kollár Michal, Gottvald David, Handl Jiří, Strnad Matěj, Vondřich Josef (K), Jelínek Pavel, Kozel David, Šoupal Martin, Gottvald Jakub

Polišenský Michal, Horváth Jakub, Weber Jozef, Fiala Adam, Suchán Filip, Novák Matěj

FKD „A“ FC Boskovice 1:4 (0:2)

Krajský pohár dospělých JmKFS – 1. kolo (1. část)

sobota 6.8.2022

Branky: Kozel

Sestava: Fládr Lukáš – Setinský Jiří, Vaškeba Martin, Kollár Michal, Gottvald David, Handl Jiří, Strnad Matěj, Horváth Jakub, Vondřich Josef (K), Kozel David, Šoupal Martin

Jelínek Pavel, Vaněček Henri, Weber Jozef, Gottvald Jakub, Suchán Filip, Fiala Adam, Novák Matěj

TJ Sokol Rudice – FKD „A“ 0:1 (0:1)

Krajský pohár dospělých JmKFS – Předkolo

Středa 3.8.2022

Branky: Kozel

Sestava: Fládr Lukáš – Setinský Jiří, Vaškeba Martin, Vaněček Henri, Gottvald David, Handl Jiří, Adler Tomáš, Vondřich Josef (K), Kozel David, Šoupal Martin, Gottvald Jakub

Polišenský Michal, Zbořil Jan, Horváth Jakub, Weber Jozef, Suchán Filip, Novák Matěj

Sezóna 2022/2023

FKD „B“ – Lysovice 0:3 (0:1)

Neděle 13.11.2022

Branky:

Sestava: Novák Matěj, Burda Lukáš, Ondráš Robin, Gottvald Jakub, Murányi Štefan, Suchán Filip, Gottvald David, Floner Michael, Vláčilík Jakub, Rogožán Filip, Kosík Jakub

Forró Daniel, Weber Jozef, Basl Miloš, Polišenský Michal, Rozehnal Jakub

Ivanovice na Hané – FKD „B“ 3:1 (1:0)

Neděle 30.10.2022

Branky: Floner

Sestava: Novák Matěj, Burda Lukáš, Gottvald Jakub, Murányi Štefan, Polišenský Vlastimil, Bastl Petr, Hádlík Lukáš, Gottvald David, Vláčilík Jakub, Rogožan Filip, Forró Daniel

Floner Michael, Weber Jozef, Bastl Miloš, Polišenský Michal

FKD „B“ – Hoštice-Heroltice B 5:0 (3:0)

Neděle 23.9.2022

Branky: Gottvald 3, Murányi, Vláčilík

Sestava: Novák Matěj, Burda Lukáš, Ondráš Robin, Gottvald Jakub, Murányi Štefan, Polišenský Vlastimil, Suchán Filip, Portík Tomáš, Gottvald David, Floner Michael, Vláčilík Jakub

Rogožán Filip, Kosík Jakub, Forró Daniel, Weber Jozef, Polišenský Michal

Kučerov – FKD „B“ 1:2 (0:1)

Neděle 16.10.2022

Branky: Murányi, Weber

Sestava: Novák Matěj, Burda Lukáš, Ondráš Robin, Gottvald Jakub, Murányi Štefan, Polišenský Vlastimil, Suchán Filip, Portík Tomáš, Gottvald David, Floner Michael, Vláčilík Jakub

Kosík Jakub, Weber Jozef, Polišenský Michal

Dědice – FKD „B“ 5:3 (2:3)

Sobota 1.10.2022

Branky: Polišenský, Portík, Vláčilík

Sestava: Novák Matěj, Burda Lukáš, Ondráš Robin, Murányi Štefan, Suchán Filip, Portík Tomáš, Floner Michael, Vláčilík Jakub, Kosík Jakub, Gottvald Jakub, Bastl Miloš

Polišenský Michal, Jelínek Oldřich

FKD „B“ – Radslavice 3:1 (1:0)

Neděle 25.9.2022

Branky: Floner 2, Gibala

Sestava: Hrušák Roman (K), Burda Lukáš, Gottvald David, Polišenský Vlastimil, Hádlík Lukáš, Floner Michael, Gibala Roman, Švanda Dušan, Měřinský Petr, Suchán Filip, Rogožán Filip

Weber Jozef, Bastl Miloš, Polišenský Michal

Polišenský Vlastimil, Jelínek Oldřich, Bastl Miloš

VelešoviceFKD „B“ 5:1 (0:1)

Neděle 18.9.2022

Branky: Rogožán

Sestava: Burda Lukáš, Murányi Štefan (K), Gottvald David, Polišenský Vlastimil, Bílek David, Floner Michael, Rogožán Filip, Suchán Filip, Vláčilík Jakub, Hádlík Lukáš, Polišenský Michal

Kosík Jakub, Bastl Miloš

Polišenský Vlastimil, Jelínek Oldřich, Bastl Miloš

FKD „B“ – Račice 1:3 (1:2)

Neděle 04.9.2022

Branky: Bastl

Sestava: Hrušák Roman (K), Burda Lukáš, Ondráš Robin, Murányi Štefan, Weber Jozef, Floner Michael, Rogožan Filip, Suchán Filip, Vláčilík Jakub, Polišenský Michal, Kosík Jakub

Polišenský Vlastimil, Jelínek Oldřich, Bastl Miloš

Moravské Málkovice – FKD „B“  4:0 (1:0)

Neděle 04.9.2022

Branky: Gottvald

Sestava: Hrušák Roman (K), Murányi Štefan, Gottvald David, Strnad Matěj, Floner Michael, Rogožan Filip, Rozehnal Jakub, Weber Jozef, Vláčilík Jakub, Gottvald Jakub, Polišenský Michal

Burda Lukáš, Ondráš Robin, Suchán Filip, Machálek Bronislav, Bastl Miloš

FKD „B“ – Habrovany  4:0 (1:0)

Neděle 28.8.2022

Branky: Murányi, Floner, Jelínek, Polišenský

Sestava: Hrušák Roman (K), Burda Lukáš, Ondráš Robin, Murányi Štefan, Gottvald David, Suchán Filip, Toman Petr, Floner Michael, Bastl Petr, Vláčilík Jakub, Jelínek Pavel

Bastl Miloš, Polišenský Michal, Polišenský Vlastimil

FKD „B“ – Kroužek  3:2 (1:1)

Neděle 21.8.2022

Branky: Toman 2, Polišenský

Sestava: Novák Matěj, Kozel David, Ondráš Robin, Gottvald David, Toman Petr, Fiala Adam, Machálek Bronislav, Floner Michael, Bastl Petr, Bílek David, Weber Jozef (K)

Kosík Jakub, Vláčilík Jakub, Bastl Miloš, Polišenský Michal

Dorost